www.cesis.co.uk
Home | Login | Specials | Shopping Cart | Checkout | Contact us | Terms | Privacy Notice | Shipping
    Call Us:  08443 511050    Email Us:  sales@cesis.co.uk
Quick Find:    
Shopping Cart more
0 items
Advanced Search
    
Use keywords or our Quick Find codes to find the product you are looking for.
Manufacturers
  Top » Catalog » Networking » Networking Cables » Fibre Cables

Fibre Cables

Show: 
Displaying 1 to 12 (of 103 products) Result Pages:  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  [Next >>] 
 
C2G
 
 85255 
 1m LC/SC LSZH Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fibre Patch Cable - Orange 
 1m LC/SC LSZH Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fibre Patch Cable - Orange 

 Buy Now  
 £7.82 
 Quantity in stock 2 
 
C2G
 
 85304 
 2m SC/SC LSZH Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fibre Patch Cable - Orange 
 2m SC/SC LSZH Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fibre Patch Cable - Orange 

 Buy Now  
 £7.82 
 Quantity in stock 31 
 
C2G
 
 85468 
 C2G ST-ST 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (LSZH) - Patch cable - ST multi-mode (M) - ST multi-mode (M) - 1 m - fibre optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM2 - halogen-free - orange 
 C2G ST-ST 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (LSZH) - Patch cable - ST multi-mode (M) - ST multi-mode (M) - 1 m - fibre optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM2 - halogen-free - orange 

 Buy Now  
 £8.57 
 Quantity in stock 7 
 
Cables To Go
 
 85256 
  
 2m LC/SC LSZH Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fibre Patch Cable - Orange 

 Buy Now  
 £8.77 
 Quantity in stock 18 
 
C2G
 
 85513 
 C2G SC-SC 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (LSZH) - Network cable - SC multi-mode (M) - SC multi-mode (M) - 1 m - fibre optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - halogen-free - aqua 
 C2G SC-SC 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (LSZH) - Network cable - SC multi-mode (M) - SC multi-mode (M) - 1 m - fibre optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - halogen-free - aqua 

 Buy Now  
 £9.73 
 Quantity in stock 29 
 
C2G
 
 85522 
 C2G SC-ST 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (LSZH) - Network cable - SC multi-mode (M) - ST multi-mode (M) - 1 m - fibre optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - halogen-free - aqua 
 C2G SC-ST 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (LSZH) - Network cable - SC multi-mode (M) - ST multi-mode (M) - 1 m - fibre optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - halogen-free - aqua 

 Buy Now  
 £9.73 
 Quantity in stock 7 
 
C2G
 
 85504 
 C2G ST-ST 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (LSZH) - Network cable - ST multi-mode (M) - ST multi-mode (M) - 1 m - fibre optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - halogen-free - aqua 
 C2G ST-ST 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (LSZH) - Network cable - ST multi-mode (M) - ST multi-mode (M) - 1 m - fibre optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - halogen-free - aqua 

 Buy Now  
 £9.73 
 Quantity in stock 3 
 
C2G
 
 85273 
 3m LC/ST LSZH Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fibre Patch Cable - Orange 
 3m LC/ST LSZH Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fibre Patch Cable - Orange 

 Buy Now  
 £9.76 
 Quantity in stock 42 
 
C2G
 
 85209 
  
 3m ST/ST LSZH Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fibre Patch Cable - Orange 

 Buy Now  
 £10.99 
 Quantity in stock 6 
 
C2G
 
 85540 
 C2G LC-ST 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (LSZH) - Network cable - LC multi-mode (M) - ST multi-mode (M) - 1 m - fibre optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - halogen-free - aqua 
 C2G LC-ST 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (LSZH) - Network cable - LC multi-mode (M) - ST multi-mode (M) - 1 m - fibre optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - halogen-free - aqua 

 Buy Now  
 £10.99 
 Quantity in stock 53 
 
C2G
 
 85493 
 C2G LC-ST 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (LSZH) - Network cable - LC multi-mode (M) - ST multi-mode (M) - 2 m - fibre optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM2 - halogen-free - orange 
 C2G LC-ST 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (LSZH) - Network cable - LC multi-mode (M) - ST multi-mode (M) - 2 m - fibre optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM2 - halogen-free - orange 

 Buy Now  
 £10.99 
 Quantity in stock 43 
 
C2G
 
 85523 
 C2G SC-ST 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (LSZH) - Network cable - SC multi-mode (M) - ST multi-mode (M) - 2 m - fibre optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - halogen-free - aqua 
 C2G SC-ST 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (LSZH) - Network cable - SC multi-mode (M) - ST multi-mode (M) - 2 m - fibre optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - halogen-free - aqua 

 Buy Now  
 £10.99 
 Quantity in stock 12 
Displaying 1 to 12 (of 103 products) Result Pages:  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  [Next >>]